1 лига (женщины)

Турнирная таблица

Поз.КомандаИВПРМО
14401512
243168
342236
4413-14
5404-230

Статистика

NИгрокКомандаПозицияГПШВИО
1rusБалашова ВикторияФЛОРАНап.520:0047
2Максимова КристинаПетрГУНап.340:0047
3rusЖуравлева НаталияСияниеНап.610:0447
4rusЛыторова МайяКольчуга (Ж)Нап.410:0445
5rusАмозова ИринаПетрГУНап.500:0045
6rusГлиняная АлинаФЛОРАЗащ.310:0044
7Афонина МарияПетрГУНап.220:0044
8rusХижнякова КсенияФЛОРАНап.310:0044
9rusПечникова АленаКольчуга (Ж)Защ.220:0044
10rusКузовлева АлександраКольчуга (Ж)Нап.130:0044
11rusАникина АнастасияПетрГУНап.400:0044
12rusКарпачёва ИринаКольчуга (Ж)Нап.400:0044
13rusПахомова АнастасияПантерыЗащ.220:0044
14rusПушкина АнастасияФЛОРАНап.210:0043
15rusТихомирова КристинаПантерыНап.300:0843
16rusРодионова АлинаФЛОРАНап.030:0043
17rusЛыскова АлисаСияниеНап.120:0043
18rusОвчарук АнастасияКольчуга (Ж)Нап.210:0043
19Григорьева ЯнинаКольчуга (Ж)Нап.030:0043
20rusШашкова СофияПетрГУНап.210:0043
21Баяндурян МаргоПетрГУНап.120:0043
22rusСамохина АлександраКольчуга (Ж)Защ.020:0842
23rusЛоккина СветланаПантерыНап.110:0042
24rusХодаева ВасилисаКольчуга (Ж)Нап.200:0042
25rusГолястова АлёнаФЛОРАНап.110:0042
26rusВасильева ДианаПантерыНап.110:0042
27rusУдалова АнастасияФЛОРАНап.200:0042
28rusАнтипова АнастасияФЛОРАНап.020:0042
29Чернякова НатальяСияниеЗащ.200:0042
30Баяндурян АделинаПетрГУЗащ.110:0042
31Гудина ЮлияПетрГУЗащ.110:0042
32rusСафронова ЕкатеринаПетрГУНап.110:0042
33Храмова ВалентинаСияниеНап.010:0441
34Осипович АлёнаСияниеНап.100:0441
35Алабушева ВарвараСияниеНап.010:0441
36rusБакулина ВикторияКольчуга (Ж)Защ.100:0041
37rusШашкова АнастасияПетрГУНап.010:0041
38rusСкурихина КристинаФЛОРАЗащ.010:0041
39Бекмачева ВикторияСияниеЗащ.010:0041
40rusСемёнова АлександраПетрГУЗащ.100:0841
41Содатенкова СофияСияниеНап.010:0041
42Гаврилова АринаСияниеЗащ.100:0041
43rusКолобова ЕкатеринаПантерыВр.000:0040
44rusПолитова АлёнаПантерыНап.000:0040
45rusФалева МарияПантерыЗащ.000:0040
46rusКошарич МарияПантерыВр.000:0040
47rusНаумович АнастасияПетрГУВр.000:0040
48rusЛудкова ЮлияФЛОРАВр.000:0040
49Паршина ДианаКольчуга (Ж)Вр.000:0040
50rusКаксимкова МаргаритаПантерыЗащ.000:0040
51Галкина ТатьянаСияниеЗащ.000:0040
52rusАверичева ВероникаПантерыНап.000:0040
53rusОстальцова АнастасияПетрГУЗащ.000:0040
54rusВялик ТатьянаФЛОРАНап.000:0040
55rusПустовит ИринаПантерыНап.000:0040
56Коротаева АннаФЛОРАЗащ.000:0040
57Житникова МаринаПетрГУЗащ.000:0040
58rusМаликина АлёнаПетрГУЗащ.000:0040
59Балюк ВалерияСияниеНап.000:0040
60rusОтавина АринаПетрГУНап.000:0040
61rusЧикинова ДианаФЛОРАНап.000:0040
62rusСалтыкова АлёнаФЛОРАЗащ.000:0040
63rusЖашкова ИринаПантерыНап.000:0040
64Ермилова АнастасияСияниеНап.000:0040
65rusДемидова ДарьяФЛОРАЗащ.000:0040
66rusПартолина ОксанаПантерыНап.000:0040
67rusУльянич ВасилисаПантерыЗащ.000:0040
68rusХакимова МаринаФЛОРАЗащ.000:0040
69Колесникова ВикторияСияниеЗащ.000:0440
70Филина ТатьянаСияниеЗащ.000:0040
71rusДмитриева ТаисияПетрГУЗащ.000:0040
72rusСтрыгина ВалентинаФЛОРАВр.000:0040
73Абрамова СтаниславаСияниеНап.000:0040
74rusОленичева ЮлияФЛОРАВр.000:0010
75rusКоршунова КсенияПантерыНап.000:0040
76rusДанилова ВераКольчуга (Ж)Защ.000:0240
77rusТрофимова ИринаПантерыЗащ.000:0040
78Пирогова ВалерияСияниеВр.000:0040
79rusПолюшкина ПолинаКольчуга (Ж)Нап.000:0040