Первенство России (юниоры 14-16 лет)

Статистика

NИгрокКомандаПозицияГПШВИО
1Лебедев ДанилаСПб Юн. (14-16)Защ.000:0030
2Ланцев МаксимСПб Юн. (14-16)Защ.000:0030
3Прутковский ВладиславСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:0030
4Семочкин ВалерийСПб Юн. (14-16)Вр.000:0030
5Фальзан ЯнСПб Юн. (14-16)Защ.000:0030
6Кузьмин ЕвгенийСПб Юн. (14-16)000:0030
7Каримов МаъруфСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:0030
8rusФедулов ДанилаПомор (14-16)Защ.000:0040
9Хисамутдинов РаильСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0000
10Завьялов ЕгорСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:0030
11Зяблов АртемСПб Юн. (14-16)Защ.000:0030
12Инякин АндрейСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:0030
13Щербаков НикитаСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:0030
14Богданов НикитаБарракуда (14-16)Вр.000:0050
15Соболев ВикторБарракуда (14-16)Нап.000:0050
16Макеев МатвейБарракуда (14-16)Нап.000:0000
17Стецюра ВладиславБарракуда (14-16)Защ.000:0050
18Малюгин ЯрославТехник (14-16)Нап.000:0000
19Голубев ПетрОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
20Кудряшов МаксимБарракуда (14-16)Нап.000:0050
21Зеленин ИльяБарракуда (14-16)Вр.000:0050
22Бураков КонстантинБарракуда (14-16)Нап.000:0050
23Варакин АртемБарракуда (14-16)Защ.000:0050
24Демидюк АлександрБарракуда (14-16)Нап.000:0050
25Долгошеин ВладиславБарракуда (14-16)Защ.000:0050
26Игумнов ДенисСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0040
27Реберг ГригорийСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:0030
28Овчинников МаксимМегалион (14-16)Нап.000:0030
29Шейкин ДмитрийМегалион (14-16)Защ.000:0030
30Коломиец ВладимирМегалион (14-16)Защ.000:0030
31Кузнецов АлександрМегалион (14-16)Нап.000:0030
32Сидоров НикитаМегалион (14-16)Нап.000:0030
33Фролов ОлегМегалион (14-16)Защ.000:0030
34Горбушкин ЕгорМегалион (14-16)Защ.000:0030
35Яскуляк ВладиславСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0040
36Захаров ВладимирМегалион (14-16)Нап.000:0030
37Оськин АлександрМегалион (14-16)Нап.000:0030
38rusСкворцов НикитаМегалион (14-16)Защ.000:0030
39Герасимов СтепанМегалион (14-16)Вр.000:0030
40Кутивадзе БороисМегалион (14-16)Нап.000:0030
41Кузнецов МаксимМегалион (14-16)Защ.000:0030
42Осин НикитаСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0040
43Сулеев ИльяСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0040
44Садыков АлмазСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0040
45Кузнецов КириллСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0040
46Давидонис АндрейМегалион (14-16)Вр.000:0030
47Руцкий МаксимСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0040
48Егоров ДаниилСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0040
49Ермолаев ЕгорФлора (Д14-16)000:0000
50Давидонис ЕвгенийМегалион (14-16)Защ.000:0030
51rusУтриванов ЕвгенийСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0000
52Ахметзянов ДамирСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0040
53Сорочайкин АлександрСолн. орлы (14-16)000:0040
54Малышев ДмитрийТехник (14-16)Вр.000:0000
55Мустафин РобертОлимпийский (14-16)Вр.000:0000
56Колдаков НикитаАкулы (14-16)Вр.000:0040
57rusМолчанов ДмитрийПомор (14-16)Вр.000:0040
58rusЛарионов ДенисПомор (14-16)Нап.000:0040
59Привалов АртёмТехник (14-16)Нап.000:0000
60Жиряков МатвейОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
61Бахметьев СтаниславСибирь (14-16)Нап.000:0050
62Якушев ИльяБарракуда (14-16)Нап.000:0050
63Шаймарданов КаримОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
64Колотков ИванТехник (14-16)Защ.000:0000
65Иванов АртёмОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
66rusОбаев ЕфимПомор (14-16)Нап.000:0040
67rusКопарейко ЯнПомор (14-16)Защ.000:0040
68Оловянный ИльяБарракуда (14-16)Защ.000:0050
69rusКуницын ЕгорПомор (14-16)Защ.000:0040
70Разумков ЯнТехник (14-16)Защ.000:0000
71Сафронов КонстантинСибирь (14-16)Нап.000:0050
72rusКозьмин МаксимПомор (14-16)Защ.000:0040
73Калинин ДмитрийТехник (14-16)Нап.000:0000
74Ермохин АлександрСПб Юн. (14-16)Защ.000:0030
75Уточкин АрсенийОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
76rusКоледа НикитаПомор (14-16)Нап.000:0040
77Екимов АлександрСибирь (14-16)Нап.000:0000
78Тетнев АртёмТехник (14-16)Нап.000:0000
79Беляев АртемАкулы (14-16)Нап.000:0040
80rusБлинов АлександрПомор (14-16)Защ.000:0040
81rusОрлова ЕлизаветаЗащ.000:0000
82Манторов ВасилийАкулы (14-16)Нап.000:0040
83Разумков МаркТехник (14-16)000:0000
84Мельчаков ЯрославБарракуда (14-16)Защ.000:0050
85Керейбаев ТимурСибирь (14-16)Защ.000:0050
86rusДанилогорский СтепанПомор (14-16)Нап.000:0040
87Курхашвили КириллСибирь (14-16)Защ.000:0050
88Мельников МаксимАкулы (14-16)Защ.000:0040
89rusАнаньин РоманПомор (14-16)Нап.000:0040
90Кикоть ДаниилОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
91rusЗахаров ВладимирМегалион (14-16)Нап.000:0030
92Воронин МаркАкулы (14-16)Нап.000:0040
93Мухаметшин СаидОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
94Васильев НикитаАкулы (14-16)Нап.000:0040
95Тарасов ЕгорТехник (14-16)Защ.000:0000
96Ремыга ДанилСибирь (14-16)Защ.000:0050
97rusКозлов АрсенийПомор (14-16)Нап.000:0040
98Королев ВадимБарракуда (14-16)Защ.000:0050
99rusГнибеда ДмитрийПомор (14-16)Защ.000:0040
100rusГалибин ИгорьПомор (14-16)Защ.000:0040
101Журба ДмитрийАкулы (14-16)Защ.000:0040
102Рябин ДмитрийТехник (14-16)Нап.000:0000
103Пятовский ПавелБарракуда (14-16)Нап.000:0050
104rusВторыгин СергейПомор (14-16)Нап.000:0040
105Зайцев ПавелСибирь (14-16)Нап.000:0050
106Соболев ИванТехник (14-16)Нап.000:0000
107Калашников КириллСибирь (14-16)Нап.000:0050
108Белоусов ВладиславАкулы (14-16)Нап.000:0040
109Садовников АртёмТехник (14-16)Защ.000:0000
110Васильев ВладиславСибирь (14-16)Защ.000:0050
111Андрианов ЯрославАкулы (14-16)Защ.000:0040
112Калякин АлександрТехник (14-16)Нап.000:0000
113Борзой ГлебБарракуда (14-16)Вр.000:0050
114Горошко ВладиславСибирь (14-16)Защ.000:0050
115Беляков НикитаОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
116Афанасьев АндрейТехник (14-16)Защ.000:0000
117Трайнин ИванАкулы (14-16)Нап.000:0040
118Погодин АртёмТехник (14-16)Защ.000:0000
119Савелов МаксимТехник (14-16)Нап.000:0000
120Курицын ВиталийБарракуда (14-16)Защ.000:0050
121Кочетков АлександрТехник (14-16)Нап.000:0000
122Трубин ДмитрийСибирь (14-16)Нап.000:0050
123Мосягин АнтонОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
124Базов ИльяТехник (14-16)Защ.000:0000
125Сафин АскарОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
126Кильдиватов АндрейСибирь (14-16)Нап.000:0050
127Гепперле ГлебСибирь (14-16)Нап.000:0050
128Воронин ВладиславТехник (14-16)Нап.000:0000
129Малыгин ИванОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
130rusПавликов РоманПомор (14-16)Нап.000:0040
131Орлов ЕвгенийОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
132Сманцер ВладиславСибирь (14-16)Вр.000:0050
133Сыров ОлегОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
134Пуртов РоманСибирь (14-16)Нап.000:0050
135Якунин НиколайАкулы (14-16)Защ.000:0040
136Марков МатвейОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
137Синица МихаилАкулы (14-16)Нап.000:0040
138Ахметшин НиязОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
139Булынин ДаниилОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
140Юлдашев УлукбекОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
141Сапаров ЛевОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
142rusМоскалюк АлександрПомор (14-16)Защ.000:0040
143Дудков ВладимирСибирь (14-16)Защ.000:0050
144Клочков ЕгорОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
145Мирзаев АльмирОлимпийский (14-16)000:0000
146Вялков АлексейБарракуда (14-16)Защ.000:0050
147rusДунаев ДаниилПомор (14-16)Нап.000:0040
148Горобец АлександрАкулы (14-16)Вр.000:0040
149Ушаков НикитаБарракуда (14-16)Защ.000:0050
150Скрябин НиколайБарракуда (14-16)Нап.000:0050