Первенство России (юниорки 14-16 лет)

Турнирная таблица

Статистика

NИгрокКомандаПозицияГПШВИ
1Лялина СофьяНижег. обл. (14-16)Защ.000:000
2Гаврикова ДарьяНижег. обл. (14-16)Защ.000:000
3Акутина АлександраНижег. обл. (14-16)Вр.000:000
4Кириллова КсенияНижег. обл. (14-16)Защ.000:000
5Пименова АполинарияНижег. обл. (14-16)Защ.000:000
6Сокрутанова АринаНижег. обл. (14-16)Защ.000:000
7Ким ЕлизаветаНижег. обл. (14-16)Нап.000:000
8Строгалева ЮлияНижег. обл. (14-16)Нап.000:000
9Москвина ПолинаНижег. обл. (14-16)Нап.000:000
10Чечеткина ЭльвираНижег. обл. (14-16)Вр.000:000
11Мустафина ЕлизаветаНижег. обл. (14-16)Защ.000:000
12Соколова КсенияСпартак (Д14-16)000:001
13Голова МарияСпартак (Д14-16)Вр.000:001
14Копалина ДарьяИскра (Д14-16)Вр.000:004
15rusДустмуродова РушанаСПб Юн. (14-16)Вр.000:000
16Пушкина АнастасияФлора (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
17rusЛакко АнгелинаВиктория (Д14-16)Нап.000:000
18Вялик ТатьянаФлора (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
19Шадрова ДианаИскра (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
20Хижнякова КсенияФлора (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
21rusЯковенко КристинаВиктория (Д14-16)Нап.000:000
22rusФинашкина ВераАкулы (14-16)Нап.000:001
23Мудрова АнжелаНижег. обл. (14-16)Нап.000:000
24Мифтахова ЕлизаветаФлора (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
25rusКухмазова АминаНап.000:000
26rusКолобродова АнастасияСпартак (Д14-16)Нап.000:001
27Игнатенкова ЕкатеринаФлора (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
28rusЛобанова КсенияСпартак (Д14-16)Нап.000:001
29rusРодионова АлинаФЛОРАНап.000:001
30Голястова АленаФлора (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
31rusМорозова ЛюбовьСпартак (Д14-16)Нап.000:001
32rusЩеголихина ДарьяИскра (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
33rusСучилова ДарьяФлора (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
34rusАндрианова ВалерияВиктория (Д14-16)Нап.000:000
35rusНадеева ЕлизаветаИскра (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
36rusПетрова КсенияВиктория (Д14-16)Нап.000:000
37Киселева АринаИскра (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
38Хакимова МаринаФлора (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
39rusВасильева ДарьяВиктория (Д14-16)Нап.000:000
40Салтыкова АленаФлора (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
41rusМасленникова ЕвгенияИскра (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
42rusБочко ДарьяВиктория (Д14-16)Защ.000:000
43rusХарламова ПолинаСпартак (Д14-16)000:001
44Демидова ДарьяФлора (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
45rusНиколаева ЕкатеринаВиктория (Д14-16)Нап.000:000
46rusЦаплина ЕленаИскра (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
47rusМосина ЛикаЗащ.000:000
48rusКусенкова ОльгаВиктория (Д14-16)Защ.000:000
49rusМихайлова ОльгаВиктория (Д14-16)Нап.000:000
50rusХохлова ВалерияСпартак (Д14-16)Нап.000:001
51Родионова АлинаФлора (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
52Кириллова АнастасияНижег. обл. (14-16)Нап.000:000
53Истомина АленаИскра (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
54rusМещерякова МаргаритаСпартак (Д14-16)000:001
55rusДанилова ПолинаПервенство России (юниорки 14-16 лет)Вр.000:000
56Хайруллина ДианаИскра (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
57rusСаутченкова АнастасияСпартак (Д14-16)Защ.000:001
58Парамонова УльянаИскра (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
59Сахарова НатальяИскра (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
60Семенова СофьяИскра (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
61Варкина АленаИскра (Д14-16)Нап.000:004
62rusГаврилова ДинараСпартак (Д14-16)Нап.000:001
63rusТерентиева КристинаВиктория (Д14-16)Вр.000:000
64rusКузнецова АннаИскра (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
65Кушкова МарияИскра (Д14-16)Защ.000:004
66Юркова МарияСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:000
67Бариева ЭльмираСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:000
68Демина ВикторияСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:000
69Настека ЛюбовьСПб Юн. (14-16)Защ.000:000
70Алексеева МайяСпартак (Д14-16)Нап.000:001
71rusБерегян АринаСпартак (Д14-16)Защ.000:001
72rusКихтенко ЕлизаветаСпартак (Д14-16)Защ.000:001
73rusСеменихина АлександраСпартак (Д14-16)Вр.000:001
74rusОленичева ЮлияФЛОРАВр.000:004
75Константинова ЕкатеринаСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:000
76Берегян КсенияСпартак (Д14-16)Защ.000:001
77Мигно АннаИскра (Д14-16)Вр.000:004
78Кутасова ВасилинаФлора (Д14-16)Вр.000:004
79rusСиньковская АннаСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:000
80rusБуевская ДианаСпартак (Д14-16)Нап.000:001
81Барбазова АннаСПб Юн. (14-16)Защ.000:000
82rusФедотова АнгелинаСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:000
83Барбазова МаринаСПб Юн. (14-16)Защ.000:000
84rusПогодина КаринаСПб Юн. (14-16)Нап.000:000
85Шевченко СофьяСПб Юн. (14-16)Защ.000:000